Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethern

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethern
Categories: brands, Cisco
Brand: Cisco
3909.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2