Cisco Small Business SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH

Cisco Small Business SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
299.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco Small Business SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH LC plug-in module up to 24.9 miles 1310 nm for MGBBX1 MGBLH1/EU MGBLH1-UK MGBLX1 MGBSX1-EU MGBSX1-UK - MGBLH1