Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode x2 10 Gbp

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode x2 10 Gbp
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
1759.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode x2 10 Gbps 10 KM Distance 1310 nm Wave Length DOM support - SFP-10G-LR-S=