Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - L

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - L
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
3449.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX 30XX 31XX 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; U