Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Ba

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Ba
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
717.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX 39XX 4451 892; Catalyst 29XX 3650; ME 3600