Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBA

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBA
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
1439.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm