Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 -

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 -
Categories: brands,Cisco
Brand: Cisco
13529.99 USD
Buy Now

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for ASR 9001 9006 9006 with PEM Version 2 9010 901